B Jain Echinacea Aungustifolia 1X (25g)

B Jain Echinacea Aungustifolia 1X (25g)

Boosts Immunity System, For UTI, Recurrent Infections, Pimples

MRP   289 21725% Off

Offers Applicable

Additional 5% off on orders with value greater than Rs. 1000*

Delivery
Generally delivered in 3 - 7 days

Enter pincode to check estimated delivery time and COD availability

100% Secured & Trusted
Safe Buy
Live Easy
Genuine

Sold Out

Frequently Bought Together

B Jain Echinacea Aungustifolia 1X (25g)

B Jain Echinacea Aungustifolia 1X (25g)

217
0
217

Useful in

Rash/Itch/Urticaria/Hives

Rash/Itch/Urticaria/Hives

Description

Also known as

Echinacea Aungust 1X

Properties

Weight
92 (gms)
Dimensions
4 (cm) x 4 (cm) x 7 (cm)

About B Jain Echinacea Angustifolia 1X Tablets

The immune stimulant

A proven and well established drug for centuries

B Jain Echinacea Angustifolia 1X  Boosts the body's immune system by stimulating the activity of macrophages

It is known for symptoms of blood poisoning, lymphatic inflammations, host of infective illnesses due to weak immune system

Stimulates natural killer cells, hence claimed to be of value in anticancer therapy (chemotherapy or radiation therapy)

B Jain Echinacea Angustifolia 1X  is useful in cold and flu

Direction of use of B Jain Echinacea Angustifolia 1X 

Dosage: Unless otherwise prescribed by the physician, 1-2 tablets twice daily. Children should be given one tablet twice daily and when symptoms improve 1 tablet a day. If complaints are not relieved, consult a specialist.

Side effects: No side effects of B Jain Echinacea Angustifolia 1X  are known, but avoid during initial phases of pregnancy.

Contra-indications: It is not recommended for patients suffering from auto-immune diseases.

Interactions: No interactions between B Jain Echinacea Angustifolia 1X  and other products are known.

Terms and Conditions

We have assumed that you have consulted a physician before purchasing this medicine and are not self medicating.

Questions & Answers

Have a question about this product?

Be the first to ask a Question

Similar Products

Ratings & Reviews

Be the first to Rate & Review this product

Sold Out
B Jain Echinacea Aungustifolia 1X (25g)

B Jain Echinacea Aungustifolia 1X (25g)

289 21725%


 
100% Secure 100% Payments Protection
Cash On Delivery Get first pay later
Easy Return Easy return & refund
Help Center Call: 7838389846 or Read FAQs