Wheezal Power Up Drops (30ml)

Wheezal Power Up Drops (30ml)

For Erectile Dysfunction, Lack of Vitality, Early Ejaculation, Weakness

MRP   350 3209% Off

Offers Applicable

Additional 5% off on orders with value greater than Rs. 1000*

Delivery
Generally delivered in 3 - 7 days

Enter pincode to check estimated delivery time and COD availability

100% Secured & Trusted
Safe Buy
Live Easy
Genuine

Sold Out

Frequently Bought Together

Wheezal Power Up Drops (30ml)

Wheezal Power Up Drops (30ml)

320
0
320

Description

Also known as

Power up, pow up

Properties

Weight
85 (gms)
Dimensions
3.9 (cm) x 3.9 (cm) x 9 (cm)

Wheezal Power Up+

Indication of Wheezal Power Up+

Male Restorative Drops

Other Indication of Wheezal Power Up+

  • Spermatorrhea
  • Priapism
  • Erectile Dysfunction
  • Lack of stamina
  • Related emotional problem

Action of Composition used in Wheezal Power Up+

  • Agnus Castus Q: For vitality, with corresponding mental depression and loss of nervous energy. No erections. Impotence. Parts cold, relaxed. Desire gone, scanty emission without ejaculation. Loss of prostatic fluid on straining. Gleety discharge. 
  • Damiana Q: Used in sexual neurasthenia, weakness from nervous prostration. Incontinence of old people. Chronic prostatic discharge. 
  • Yohimbinum Q: It is of service in congestive conditions of the organs, It is good for Male genital functions. It helps to increase the physical strength.
  • Nuphar Luteum Q: In males complete absence of stamina; parts relaxed; penis retracted.  Involuntary emissions during stool, when urinating. Spermatorrhea. 
  • Lycopodium Q: No erectile power. Premature emission, Lacks vital heat; has poor circulation, cold extremities. Enlarged prostate complaints are relieved.
  • Acid Phos Q: Emissions at night and at stool. Stamina deficient, testicles tender and swollen. Parts relax during embrace. Debility with nervous exhaustion.  
  • Ginseng Q: Weakness of genital organs. Voluptuous tickling at end of urethra. Pressure in testicles.
  • Muira Puama Q: It is used for checking sexual disorders and to increase interest in sexual activity, used as a remedy for male problems erectile dysfunction, sexual insufficiency. Longer term use enhances the production of sex hormones in both sexes. 
  • Ashwagandha Q: It is like a health tonic for men. It helps to improve the physical built and appetite.

Dosage of Wheezal Power Up+

15 to 20 drops in 1/4th cup of water , 3-4 time in a day or as prescribed by the physician.

Terms and Conditions

We have assumed that you have consulted a physician before purchasing this medicine and are not self medicating.

Questions & Answers Ask Question

Total Questions 10
Have a question about this product? Ask Here
Q

I am suffering preemature ejeculation It is really good or any other medicine is their Reply to this Question

A

power up drops is good for premature ejaculation. you can also try sexon 5000 if unsatisfied with ts effect.by Dr. Aggarwal on Feb 07, 2017

Q

Does it help to Increase length and grith of penis? ???? Or please Recommend an oil to help to increase size ??? Within budget Reply to this Question

A

Wheezal power up drops helps improve erections and reduce early ejaculation but does not work on the size or length of penis.by Dr. Aggarwal on May 11, 2017

To increase your pennis use REPL dr.advice no.154 african oil.by ANJAN CHATTERJEE on Aug 04, 2017

Q

Is it applicable for female?? If not please suggest me another medicine. Reply to this Question

A

Yesby Subrata Chakraborty on Sep 23, 2017

Q

Can I take damiagra drops and power up drops together at sane time?? Then how will be the results?? Reply to this Question

A

No You should not use these two together.by Dr. Mugdha on May 29, 2018

Q

I am 30 years old, can i use it for premature ejaculation, night falls and erectile dysfunction ? Reply to this Question

A

Wheezal Power Up Drops is effective in the complaints of Erectile Dysfunction, Lack of Libido, Early Ejaculation and weakness. Take 10-15 drops in 1/4th cup of water three times a day.by Dr. Anamika Mitra on Jun 01, 2018

Similar Products

Ratings & Reviews

1/5

1 Rating & 0 Reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers

Sold Out
Wheezal Power Up Drops (30ml)

Wheezal Power Up Drops (30ml)

350 3209%


Help others by giving answer!

 
 
100% Secure 100% Payments Protection
Cash On Delivery Get first pay later
Easy Return Easy return & refund
Help Center Call: 7838389846 or Read FAQs